RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Bishop O Dowd High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakland, California
you RUN the place
9500 Stearns Ave, Oakland, California, 94605, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Natalie Mitchell
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
8
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (6 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Oakland Invitational Relays
Published by
Scott Joerger
Mar 24th 2013, 3:04am
Comments
Oakland Invitational Relays
- Mar 30, 2013
Oakland, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alhambra
Berkeley
Bishop O'Dowd
Castlemont
Cathedral City
College Prep
El Cerrito
Galileo Academy of Science & Technology
Hayward
Head-Royce
Healdsburg
Livermore
McClymonds
Mission San Jose
Oakland
Oakland Tech
Piedmont
Redwood
San Fran Univ HS
San Marcos
San Marin
Skyline
Windsor
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Washington, Lavon
McClymonds
10.91w
+2.9
11
2
Mcgee-Jackson, Kenyatta
McClymonds
10.96w
+2.9
11
3
Brown, Deimon
Hayward
11.30w
+2.9
11
4
Guiton, D'Angelo
Bishop O'Dowd
11.50w
+2.9
11
5
Jackson, Dontell
Galileo Academy
11.58w
+2.9
11
6
Haynes, Khari
Redwood
11.62
+1.7
10
7
Farwell, Keith
Alhambra
11.63w
+2.9
11
8
Franks, Elliston
Berkeley
11.75
+1.2
9
9
Duree-Ferris, Alex
Healdsburg
11.76
+1.2
9
10
Tran, Kyle
San Marcos
11.80
+1.7
10
11
Wactor, Nick
Head-Royce
11.81
-1.1
8
11
McCollough, Ledre
Livermore
11.81
+1.2
9
13
Smith, Lamont
Berkeley
11.83
+1.2
9
14
Gonzalez, Jose
Alhambra
11.90
+1.2
9
15
Shannon, Jason
San Marin
11.91
+1.7
10
16
Walker, Ricky
Bishop O'Dowd
11.93
+0.8
7
17
Watts, Ricky
El Cerrito
11.95
nwi
2
17
Shin, Kyle
San Fran Univ HS
11.95
+0.8
7
19
Ellison, Kent
Bishop O'Dowd
11.98
+1.2
9
20
Duree-Ferris, Liam
Healdsburg
12.00
+1.5
6
21
Foster, Caizonne
Alhambra
12.03
+1.7
10
21
Eng, Nicholas
College Prep
12.03
+1.5
6
23
Schhwartz, John
San Fran Univ HS
12.04
+0.8
7
24
Sininger, Colin
San Marcos
12.05
+0.8
7
25
Lewis, Shakur
Hayward
12.08
+1.7
10
26
Chatman, Dezmond
Bishop O'Dowd
12.11
+0.6
5
27
Abdurrohman, Harits
Alhambra
12.17w
+2.9
11
28
Brown, DeShawn
Bishop O'Dowd
12.21
-1.1
8
29
Howlett, Nicholas
College Prep
12.28
+0.8
7
30
Dolan, Will
San Fran Univ HS
12.29
-1.1
8
31
Avila, Jose
Healdsburg
12.31
-1.1
8
32
Howard, Kardel
McClymonds
12.39
nwi
2
33
Mandujano, Gustavo
Healdsburg
12.45
+0.6
5
34
Evans, Josh
Alhambra
12.53
+0.6
5
35
Lantze, Liam
Berkeley
12.56
+1.5
6
36
Alden, Nelson
Castlemont
12.60
nwi
2
37
Goodman, Ollie
San Fran Univ HS
12.62
+0.6
5
38
Xiao, Michael
College Prep
12.64
+0.6
5
39
Kesler, Aaron
San Marin
12.65
+0.6
5
40
Harb, Angelo
San Fran Univ HS
12.66
+2.0
4
41
Logwood, Thomas
Castlemont
12.75
nwi
2
42
Grandison, Bryce
Bishop O'Dowd
12.81
+1.5
6
43
McClain, Nick
Berkeley
12.89
+0.8
7
44
Knox, Louis
Redwood
12.98
+0.6
5
45
Berreman, Watson
Berkeley
13.01
-1.1
8
46
Rinn, Michael
Healdsburg
13.07
+2.0
4
47
Roman, Mario
Bishop O'Dowd
13.23
+1.4
3
48
Mathis, Jacob
Castlemont
13.25
nwi
2
49
Kim, Maga
College Prep
13.30
+2.0
4
50
McRee, David
Berkeley
13.32
+2.0
4
51
Barron, Gerardo
Berkeley
13.56
+0.8
7
52
Yu, Jasper
San Fran Univ HS
13.89
+1.4
3
53
Cheng, Perry
Head-Royce
13.97
+2.0
4
54
Harana, Nejad
Berkeley
14.32
+0.8
7
55
Stoica, George
College Prep
14.41
+1.4
3
56
Waddell, Kian
College Prep
14.55
+1.4
3
57
Taye, Beimnet
College Prep
17.67
+1.4
3
58
VanVraken, Taylor
Healdsburg
18.44
+1.4
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mcgee-Jackson, Kenyatta
McClymonds
22.86
+0.4
10
2
Washington, Lavon
McClymonds
23.34
+0.4
10
3
White, Louis
McClymonds
23.41
-0.3
9
4
Paulson, Garrett
San Marcos
23.50
+0.4
10
5
Cheng, Perry
Head-Royce
23.63
+1.7
4
6
Brown, Deimon
Hayward
23.70
+0.4
10
7
Haynes, Khari
Redwood
23.80
-0.6
8
8
Guiton, D'Angelo
Bishop O'Dowd
23.88
+0.4
10
9
Langlois, Brett
San Marcos
23.89
-0.6
8
10
Roth, Calvin
Alhambra
24.05
-0.6
8
11
Miller, Tyson
San Marcos
24.10
+0.4
7
12
Odom, Jevin
Hayward
24.11
+0.4
10
13
McCollough, Ledre
Livermore
24.19
-0.3
9
14
Watts, Ricky
El Cerrito
24.23
+0.6
2
15
Schhwartz, John
San Fran Univ HS
24.58
+0.4
7
16
Howard, Kardel
McClymonds
24.60
+0.0
3
17
Shin, Kyle
San Fran Univ HS
24.82
-0.6
8
18
Moncresase, Brandon
El Cerrito
24.90
+0.6
2
19
Muhammad, Ishmaaeel
McClymonds
24.93
+0.4
7
20
Shannon, Daishawn
McClymonds
24.95
+0.0
3
21
Alden, Nelson
Castlemont
25.00
+0.0
3
22
Evans, Josh
Alhambra
25.02
+1.9
6
23
Xiao, Michael
College Prep
25.10
-0.3
9
24
Logwood, Thomas
Castlemont
25.28
+0.6
2
25
Tran, Jimmy
Oakland
25.34
+0.6
2
26
Brown, DeShawn
Bishop O'Dowd
25.65
-0.6
8
27
Bavoso, Jacob
Oakland Tech
25.80
-0.3
9
28
Rinn, Michael
Healdsburg
26.11
+1.9
6
29
Pillsbury, Collin
College Prep
26.13
+1.9
6
30
Garrett, Steven
Castlemont
26.48
+0.6
2
31
A'Omer, Abdululim
Berkeley
26.50
+0.4
7
32
Santos, Cristian
Healdsburg
26.65
+1.9
6
33
Grandison, Bryce
Bishop O'Dowd
26.78
+0.4
7
34
Cunningham, Treyvon
Skyline
27.64
+1.9
6
35
Quiroz, Sasha
Healdsburg
27.73
+1.7
4
36
Wessling, Neil
Skyline
27.83
+1.7
4
36
Roman, Mario
Bishop O'Dowd
27.83
+1.7
4
38
Han, Andy
Skyline
27.84
+1.7
4
39
Barron, Gerardo
Berkeley
28.48
+0.4
7
40
Maciel, Saul
Skyline
29.30
-0.3
9
41
Garcia, Erick
Skyline
29.86
+0.4
7
42
Taye, Beimnet
College Prep
36.55
+0.4
7
43
Cherednichenko, Nikolai
Bishop O'Dowd
40.62
+1.7
4
--
Gresham, Malik
Oakland Tech
DNF
+0.4
10
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carrington-Scott, Austin
Bishop O'Dowd
50.88
1
2
Gresham, Malik
Oakland Tech
52.60
6
3
Miller, Tyson
San Marcos
52.93
5
4
Cooperband, Zach
Redwood
53.10
6
5
Westley, Quincey
McClymonds
54.17
5
6
Friedemann, Raoul
Healdsburg
54.58
5
7
Ziegler, Bakari
Bishop O'Dowd
54.59
5
8
Awakoaiye, Bakare
Bishop O'Dowd
54.72
5
9
White, Louis
McClymonds
54.91
6
10
Muhammad, Ishmaaeel
McClymonds
55.32
5
11
Odom, Jevin
Hayward
55.44
4
12
Haefke, Luis
Alhambra
55.65
5
13
Shannon, Daishawn
McClymonds
56.62
4
14
Corse, James
San Fran Univ HS
58.14
4
15
Brown, Zyhir
Bishop O'Dowd
58.33
4
16
Ferguson-dryden, Spencer
San Fran Univ HS
58.48
3
17
Santos, Cristian
Healdsburg
59.00
3
18
Bavoso, Jacob
Oakland Tech
59.75
4
19
Tsuboi, Joseph
College Prep
1:00.24
3
20
Tran, Jimmy
Oakland
1:00.41
1
21
Wessling, Neil
Skyline
1:00.98
3
22
Quiroz, Sasha
Healdsburg
1:00.99
3
23
Alves, Jordan
Healdsburg
1:01.09
3
24
Garrett, Steven
Castlemont
1:01.11
1
25
Han, Andy
Skyline
1:01.16
2
26
Giesler, Robert
Head-Royce
1:03.25
4
27
Waddell, Kian
College Prep
1:04.77
2
28
Garcia, Erick
Skyline
1:05.40
2
29
Maciel, Saul
Skyline
1:06.85
2
30
Baraona, Jose
Skyline
1:09.42
2
31
Rodriguez, Jose
Oakland
1:11.55
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Timbrell, Joel
Alhambra
1:58.55
4
2
Ruth, Trevor
Bishop O'Dowd
1:58.78
4
3
Olson, Tyler
Livermore
1:59.11
4
4
Sikes, Camden
Berkeley
2:00.36
4
5
Valenton, Gabriel
Livermore
2:02.60
4
6
Price, Zach
Windsor
2:04.57
4
7
Burns, Patrick
Bishop O'Dowd
2:04.66
4
8
O'Dell, Walker
San Marcos
2:05.29
4
9
Chan, Steven
Galileo Academy
2:07.23
4
10
Romer, Matthew
College Prep
2:09.62
3
11
Tan, Johannsen
Bishop O'Dowd
2:10.15
3
12
Riley, Canyon
Hayward
2:12.07
3
13
Mondragon, Eddie
Healdsburg
2:12.13
3
14
Sutherland, Garrett
San Marin
2:12.15
3
15
Urrea, Andres
Hayward
2:13.43
2
16
Matthews, Caleb
Hayward
2:13.57
3
17
Rosen, Caleb
Head-Royce
2:18.54
2
18
Phifer, Jacob
Bishop O'Dowd
2:19.62
2
19
Cooper, Norris
Skyline
2:24.57
1
20
Castaneda, Jacob
Bishop O'Dowd
2:25.89
2
21
Castro, Jose
Healdsburg
2:26.40
2
22
Levy, James
College Prep
2:26.63
1
23
Vaughn, Andrew
College Prep
2:27.41
2
24
Piccillo, Carter
Berkeley
2:27.79
1
25
Eppley, Robert
College Prep
2:28.65
2
26
Poon, Ryan
Bishop O'Dowd
2:29.39
2
27
Fletcher, Darren
College Prep
2:30.69
3
28
Beron, Anthony
McClymonds
2:37.20
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leary, Patrick
Livermore
4:31.07
4
2
Heuchart, Alex
San Marcos
4:31.81
4
3
Crose, Jackson
Livermore
4:35.92
4
4
Price, Zach
Windsor
4:40.52
4
5
Salas, Eric
San Marcos
4:44.25
4
6
Romer, Matthew
College Prep
4:48.24
4
7
Tracy, Ben
San Fran Univ HS
4:48.38
4
8
Viano, Michael
Alhambra
4:49.99
4
9
Natt, Nishan
Livermore
4:54.64
4
10
Dean, Graham
Piedmont
4:56.83
3
11
Boranian, Chris
Head-Royce
4:57.26
4
12
Fletcher, Darren
College Prep
4:57.48
4
13
Tannenbaum, Jack
San Fran Univ HS
4:58.25
4
14
Yoder, Levi
Piedmont
5:00.61
3
15
Urrea, Andres
Hayward
5:03.94
3
16
Matthews, Caleb
Hayward
5:05.32
3
17
Riley, Canyon
Hayward
5:05.45
3
18
Geeslin, Ned
San Fran Univ HS
5:05.48
3
19
Marin, Max
Berkeley
5:05.54
2
20
Glavin, Alex
College Prep
5:07.03
2
21
Agartha, Vishaal
College Prep
5:08.16
2
22
Saccomanno, Matt
Bishop O'Dowd
5:12.38
3
23
Castaneda, Jacob
Bishop O'Dowd
5:13.19
3
24
Ekstrand, Sean
Bishop O'Dowd
5:14.33
2
25
Coulter, Wyeth
San Fran Univ HS
5:14.43
3
26
Amin, Nathan
San Fran Univ HS
5:14.76
3
27
Costantino, Adrian
College Prep
5:19.30
2
28
Chavez, Ivan
San Marin
5:19.74
2
29
Vaughn, Andrew
College Prep
5:23.11
2
30
Poon, Ryan
Bishop O'Dowd
5:23.49
2
31
Neri, Austin
San Fran Univ HS
5:23.91
3
32
Boyce, Noah
Healdsburg
5:25.28
2
33
Eppley, Robert
College Prep
5:25.31
2
34
Rosen, Caleb
Head-Royce
5:30.37
2
35
Davis, Luke
San Fran Univ HS
5:31.16
2
36
Povlitz, Steven
San Fran Univ HS
5:31.51
2
37
Levy, James
College Prep
5:33.58
2
38
Hallsted, Ben
Berkeley
5:37.80
1
39
Flores, Oscar
Castlemont
5:39.10
1
40
Meyer, Raiden
San Fran Univ HS
5:41.20
1
41
Almendurez, Luis
Oakland
5:44.30
1
42
Gartland, Gabriel
Head-Royce
5:44.80
1
43
Beron, Anthony
McClymonds
5:45.30
1
44
Peterson, Daniel
College Prep
5:46.50
1
45
Brooks, Jeremy
Castlemont
5:50.10
1
46
Luc, Richard
Oakland
5:59.60
1
47
Barklay, Ben
Berkeley
6:07.20
1
48
Rosillo, Pepe
Healdsburg
6:08.40
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sorenson, Ryan
San Marcos
9:56.26
1
2
Burke, Colin
Bishop O'Dowd
10:05.46
1
3
Dodge, Tristam
College Prep
10:19.69
1
4
Kent, Logan
Alhambra
10:33.00
1
5
Flores, Oscar
Castlemont
11:01.88
1
6
Kelkile, Robel
Berkeley
11:04.04
1
7
O'Neill, Jason
Berkeley
11:13.86
1
8
Glavin, Alex
College Prep
11:30.13
1
9
Ekstrand, Sean
Bishop O'Dowd
11:37.24
1
10
Peterson, Daniel
College Prep
13:13.80
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
white, anthony
McClymonds
16.36
+0.7
2
2
Russell, Christopher
Skyline
16.92
+0.7
2
3
Wilson, Jon
San Marcos
16.99
+0.7
2
4
Kesler, Aaron
San Marin
17.15
+0.7
2
5
Kozel, Aidan
Healdsburg
18.87
+0.9
1
6
Hunca, Brian
Redwood
18.99
+0.7
2
7
Andrews, Dyami
College Prep
21.15
+0.9
1
8
Tsuboi, Joseph
College Prep
21.18
+0.9
1
9
Pillsbury, Collin
College Prep
21.45
+0.9
1
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Russell, Christopher
Skyline
41.72
3
2
Carrington-Scott, Austin
Bishop O'Dowd
42.27
3
3
Shin, Paul
San Marin
43.33
3
4
Wilson, Jon
San Marcos
43.80
3
5
Kozel, Aidan
Healdsburg
45.74
2
6
Watts, Jeramey
Alhambra
45.94
2
7
Turner, Daniel
Hayward
46.19
2
8
Eav, Kenneth
Skyline
46.83
2
9
Ziegler, Bakari
Bishop O'Dowd
47.06
1
10
Wactor, Nick
Head-Royce
47.88
2
11
Awakoaiye, Bakare
Bishop O'Dowd
49.45
2
12
Giesler, Robert
Head-Royce
49.87
1
13
Tsuboi, Joseph
College Prep
50.01
1
14
Flint, Victor
Bishop O'Dowd
51.67
1
15
Brown, Zyhir
Bishop O'Dowd
54.58
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mcgee-Ja
,
Warren
,
Washingt
,
White
McClymonds
43.40
3
2
Langlois
,
Miller
,
Paulson
,
Tran
San Marcos
44.65
3
3
Campbell
,
Cunningh
,
King
,
Russell
Skyline
45.16
3
4
Avila
,
Duree-Fe
,
Duree-Fe
,
Petereit
Healdsburg
45.70
2
5
Abdurroh
,
Farwell
,
Foster
,
Gonzalez
Alhambra
45.72
3
6
Jackson
,
Shannon
,
Westley
,
White
McClymonds
46.02
3
7
Ellison
,
Flint
,
Robertso
,
Walker
Bishop O'Dowd
46.04
3
8
Eng
,
Howlett
,
Scruggs
,
Xiao
College Prep
47.71
2
9
Chin
,
Rabanale
,
Rozelle
,
Uyong
Skyline
47.86
2
10
Alves
,
Jiminez
,
Mandujan
,
Olvera
Healdsburg
51.97
2
--
Dolan
,
Goodman
,
Harb
,
Schhwart
San Fran Univ HS
DQ
2
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mcgee-Ja
,
Warren
,
Washingt
,
White
McClymonds
1:32.25
2
2
Allen
,
Bryant
,
Chang
,
Vincent
Berkeley
1:33.74
2
3
Johnson
,
Munoz
,
Paulson
,
Tran
San Marcos
1:35.16
2
4
Jackson
,
Shannon
,
Westley
,
White
McClymonds
1:37.43
2
5
Hall
,
Pascua
,
Prince
,
Wilson
San Marcos
1:37.55
2
6
Corley
,
Kim
,
Pillsbur
,
Scruggs
College Prep
1:42.65
2
7
Berreman
,
Franks
,
Lantze
,
Smith
Berkeley
1:43.49
2
8
Alden
,
Garrett
,
Logwood
,
Mathis
Castlemont
1:44.44
1
9
A'Omer
,
Howard
,
McClain
,
McRee
Berkeley
1:48.36
1
--
Cunningh
,
King
,
Rozelle
,
Uyong
Skyline
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Awakoaiy
,
Burke
,
Carringt
,
Guiton
Bishop O'Dowd
3:33.52
2
2
Hall
,
Johnson
,
Munoz
,
Wilson
San Marcos
3:33.57
2
3
O'Dell
,
Orosco
,
Pascua
,
Prince
San Marcos
3:44.57
2
4
Friedema
,
Mondrago
,
Petereit
,
Santos
Healdsburg
3:45.00
2
5
Cooperba
,
Haynes
,
Hicks
,
Hunca
Redwood
3:50.99
2
6
Brown
,
Ekstrand
,
Gomes
,
Grace
Bishop O'Dowd
3:51.04
2
7
Cunningh
,
Cunningh
,
Qin
,
Torres
Skyline
3:52.39
1
8
Campbell
,
Chin
,
Pescador
,
Rabanale
Skyline
3:52.48
1
9
Cunningh
,
King
,
Rozelle
,
Russell
Skyline
3:53.10
1
10
Flint
,
Grandiso
,
Phifer
,
Roman
Bishop O'Dowd
3:55.97
1
11
Cooper
,
Han
,
Parker
,
Uyong
Skyline
4:00.09
1
12
Alves
,
Castro
,
Jiminez
,
Quiroz
Healdsburg
4:13.18
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bryant
,
Chang
,
Sikes
,
Vincent
Berkeley
3:38.67
1
2
Hall
,
Johnson
,
Langlois
,
Miller
San Marcos
3:45.88
1
3
Armstron
,
Chan
,
Fox
,
Ishiguru
Galileo Academy
3:50.86
1
4
Allen
,
Franks
,
Jeu
,
Smith
Berkeley
4:14.82
1
--
Corley
,
Eng
,
Howlett
,
Tsuboi
College Prep
DQ
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dodge
,
Fletcher
,
Romer
,
Sloan
College Prep
11:37.55
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Orosco, Michael
San Marcos
48-03.00
(14.71m)
1
2
Borders, Erik
San Marin
42-02.00
(12.85m)
1
3
Meafou, Casey
Hayward
42-01.00
(12.83m)
1
4
Knox, Louis
Redwood
41-02.00
(12.55m)
1
5
Hoeflich, Josh
San Marcos
39-11.00
(12.17m)
1
6
Runnels, Kelton
McClymonds
39-07.00
(12.07m)
1
7
FuiavaJr, Mai
McClymonds
38-10.00
(11.84m)
1
8
Ceasar, Sires
Alhambra
38-08.00
(11.79m)
1
9
Foster, Haneef
Redwood
38-07.00
(11.76m)
1
9
Reyes, Eduardo
San Marin
38-07.00
(11.76m)
1
11
Lyons, Dion
Hayward
35-04.00
(10.77m)
1
12
Lomack, Amari
McClymonds
34-05.00
(10.49m)
1
13
Rinn, Michael
Healdsburg
32-05.00
(9.88m)
1
14
Warfe, Robby
Redwood
32-00.00
(9.75m)
1
15
Coleman, Randall
McClymonds
31-02.00
(9.50m)
1
16
Green, Maurice
Oakland
29-06.00
(8.99m)
1
17
Stubblefield, Jordan
Skyline
29-02.00
(8.89m)
1
18
Rabanales, Deybi
Skyline
29-01.00
(8.86m)
1
19
Lavaka, Tevita
Castlemont
27-07.00
(8.41m)
1
20
Zuniga, Filiberto
Healdsburg
27-00.00
(8.23m)
1
21
Stoica, George
College Prep
26-09.00
(8.15m)
1
22
Rettig, Zack
Healdsburg
25-11.00
(7.90m)
1
--
Winston, Cassius
Bishop O'Dowd
ND
(--)
1
--
Shyne, Armand
Skyline
ND
(--)
1
--
Otormin, Rodrigo
Hayward
ND
(--)
1
--
Phillips, Jeremiah
Castlemont
ND
(--)
1
--
Sanchez, Giuliano
Bishop O'Dowd
ND
(--)
1
--
Ford, Dajon
McClymonds
ND
(--)
1
--
Han, William
Bishop O'Dowd
ND
(--)
1
--
Engdhl, Krister
Skyline
ND
(--)
1
--
Hindman, Cylus
Bishop O'Dowd
ND
(--)
1
--
Hill, Da'Jazn
Castlemont
ND
(--)
1
--
Cohen, Tyger
Bishop O'Dowd
ND
(--)
1
--
Amores, Alem
Oakland Tech
ND
(--)
1
--
Eifler, Camilo
Bishop O'Dowd
ND
(--)
1
--
DeCastro, Nic
Bishop O'Dowd
ND
(--)
1
--
Tavita, Ricky
Castlemont
ND
(--)
1
--
Stewart, Jonathan
Berkeley
ND
(--)
1
--
Villoria, Elijah
Skyline
ND
(--)
1
--
Vaughn, Kevin
McClymonds
ND
(--)
1
--
Kendricks, Dingane
Bishop O'Dowd
ND
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Bruce
Bishop O'Dowd
ND
(--)
1
--
Stefek, Peter
College Prep
ND
(--)
1
--
Kendricks, Shaka
Bishop O'Dowd
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Orosco, Michael
San Marcos
132-09
(40.46m)
1
2
Foster, Haneef
Redwood
122-05
(37.31m)
1
3
Hoeflich, Josh
San Marcos
121-06
(37.03m)
1
4
Borders, Erik
San Marin
116-07
(35.53m)
1
5
Meafou, Casey
Hayward
100-00
(30.48m)
1
6
Reyes, Eduardo
San Marin
98-11
(30.15m)
1
7
Stoica, George
College Prep
98-09
(30.10m)
1
8
Warfe, Robby
Redwood
92-00
(28.04m)
1
9
Runnels, Kelton
McClymonds
89-10
(27.38m)
1
10
FuiavaJr, Mai
McClymonds
81-08
(24.89m)
1
11
Lyons, Dion
Hayward
77-10
(23.72m)
1
12
Lomack, Amari
McClymonds
73-01
(22.28m)
1
13
Stubblefield, Jordan
Skyline
72-11
(22.23m)
1
14
Lavaka, Tevita
Castlemont
72-07
(22.12m)
1
15
Vaughn, Kevin
McClymonds
72-05
(22.07m)
1
16
Zuniga, Filiberto
Healdsburg
71-10
(21.89m)
1
17
Friedemann, Raoul
Healdsburg
68-10
(20.98m)
1
18
Rinn, Michael
Healdsburg
60-02
(18.34m)
1
19
Rettig, Zack
Healdsburg
53-10
(16.41m)
1
20
Zheng, Darren
Berkeley
50-11
(15.52m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chen, Stanley
Galileo Academy
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
2
Robinson, Jack
Alhambra
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
3
Cooney, Jackson
Redwood
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
4
Chatman, Dezmond
Bishop O'Dowd
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
5
Andrews, Dyami
College Prep
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
6
Avila, Jose
Healdsburg
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
6
Eppley, Robert
College Prep
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
8
Rozelle, Andrew
Skyline
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pacheco, Jake
Piedmont
21-09.00
(6.63m)
nwi
1
2
Prince, Joe
San Marcos
20-11.00
(6.38m)
nwi
1
3
white, anthony
McClymonds
20-04.00
(6.20m)
nwi
1
4
Cooperband, Zach
Redwood
19-11.50
(6.08m)
nwi
1
5
Au, Brandon
Mission San Jose
19-08.00
(5.99m)
nwi
1
6
Chatman, Dezmond
Bishop O'Dowd
19-03.00
(5.87m)
nwi
1
6
Bassette, B
McClymonds
19-03.00
(5.87m)
nwi
1
8
Ho, Brian
San Marin
19-02.75
(5.86m)
nwi
1
9
Hicks, Pierre
Redwood
19-02.00
(5.84m)
nwi
1
10
Sininger, Colin
San Marcos
19-00.00
(5.79m)
nwi
1
11
Robertson, Travis
Bishop O'Dowd
18-10.00
(5.74m)
nwi
1
12
Pascua, Alex
San Marcos
18-07.50
(5.68m)
nwi
1
13
Brown, DeShawn
Bishop O'Dowd
18-06.00
(5.64m)
nwi
1
14
Cunningham, Darrion
Skyline
18-03.50
(5.58m)
nwi
1
15
Avila, Jose
Healdsburg
18-03.00
(5.56m)
nwi
1
16
Campbell, Tyrone
Skyline
18-00.50
(5.50m)
nwi
1
17
Kozel, Aidan
Healdsburg
17-10.00
(5.44m)
nwi
1
18
Muhammad, Ibraheem
McClymonds
17-08.50
(5.40m)
nwi
1
19
Ellison, Kent
Bishop O'Dowd
17-08.00
(5.38m)
nwi
1
20
Odom, Jevin
Hayward
17-05.50
(5.32m)
nwi
1
21
Turner, Daniel
Hayward
17-02.00
(5.23m)
nwi
1
22
Nelson, Abraham
Hayward
17-01.00
(5.21m)
nwi
1
23
Mandujano, Gustavo
Healdsburg
16-08.00
(5.08m)
nwi
1
23
Finau, Isidore
Hayward
16-08.00
(5.08m)
nwi
1
25
Rabanales, Deybi
Skyline
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
1
26
Andrews, Dyami
College Prep
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
27
Grandison, Bryce
Bishop O'Dowd
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
28
Eav, Kenneth
Skyline
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hicks, Pierre
Redwood
41-09.00
(12.73m)
nwi
1
2
King, Isaiah
Skyline
40-09.00
(12.42m)
nwi
1
3
Prince, Joe
San Marcos
40-06.50
(12.36m)
nwi
1
4
Pascua, Alex
San Marcos
39-06.00
(12.04m)
nwi
1
5
Ho, Brian
San Marin
39-01.50
(11.93m)
nwi
1
6
Au, Brandon
Mission San Jose
38-03.50
(11.67m)
nwi
1
7
Kozel, Aidan
Healdsburg
35-09.25
(10.90m)
nwi
1
8
Finau, Isidore
Hayward
35-00.00
(10.67m)
nwi
1
9
Nelson, Abraham
Hayward
34-00.50
(10.38m)
nwi
1
10
Pescador, Christian
Skyline
33-11.00
(10.34m)
nwi
1
11
Turner, Daniel
Hayward
32-00.50
(9.77m)
nwi
1
12
Andrews, Dyami
College Prep
29-11.00
(9.12m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cooney, Jackson
Redwood
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
2
Petereit, Ethan
Healdsburg
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
3
Duree-Ferris, Liam
Healdsburg
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
--
Whaley, Brett
Mission San Jose
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith-Barnett, Destiny
Skyline
12.08
+1.3
6
2
Awakoaiye, Kara
Bishop O'Dowd
12.71
+1.3
6
3
Buckley, NyErin
Oakland Tech
12.72
+1.3
6
4
Dunbar, Ariel
San Marin
13.15
+0.8
5
5
Johnson, Deona
Skyline
13.19
+0.8
5
6
Dossman-Bishop, Stantasi
Berkeley
13.31
+0.9
4
7
Evans, Navah
Bishop O'Dowd
13.47
+1.3
6
8
Rescalvo, Bianca
College Prep
13.49
+1.3
6
9
Ruiz, Devyn
Healdsburg
13.50
+0.9
4
10
Fisher, Jill
San Marcos
13.57
+1.3
6
11
Frangal, Tamara
Redwood
13.61
+0.8
5
12
Murphy, Nia
Berkeley
13.62
+0.8
5
13
Bartlett, Sami
Redwood
13.87
+0.8
5
14
Piccillo, Isis
Berkeley
13.92
+0.9
4
14
Randall, Autumn
Oakland Tech
13.92
+0.8
5
16
DazaSanchez, Angie
Alhambra
13.95
+0.8
5
17
Ledda, Kiana
Hayward
13.99
+0.0
2
18
Masini, Megan
San Marcos
14.09
+0.9
4
19
Baum, Ariana
San Fran Univ HS
14.15
+2.0
3
20
Rivas, Yeymi
San Fran Univ HS
14.20
+2.0
3
21
Williams, Deja
Bishop O'Dowd
14.33
+2.0
3
22
Mlodzik, Katie
Berkeley
14.43
+2.0
3
23
Banks, Lauren
San Fran Univ HS
14.45
+2.0
3
24
Feuille, Claire
San Fran Univ HS
14.49
+2.0
3
25
Young, Labria
Berkeley
14.55
+0.9
4
26
Kapoor, Ridha
Head-Royce
14.81
+0.0
2
27
Corley, Morgan
San Fran Univ HS
14.95
+0.0
2
28
Ramsey, Maya
College Prep
15.17
+0.0
2
29
Ho, Amanda
Berkeley
15.32
+0.0
2
30
Scales, Ashley
Head-Royce
15.54
+0.0
2
31
McCullogh, Daja
Castlemont
16.14
+2.0
3
32
Timar, Mary-Kate
Berkeley
18.16
+0.0
2
33
Spearman, Yahjede'
Castlemont
19.42
+2.0
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Kristen
Skyline
26.12
nwi
2
2
Awakoaiye, Kara
Bishop O'Dowd
26.24
nwi
2
3
Bartlett, Sami
Redwood
27.22
nwi
1
4
Dunbar, Ariel
San Marin
27.57
+1.7
6
5
Fisher, Jill
San Marcos
27.87
nwi
2
6
Lu, Julia
San Fran Univ HS
28.00
nwi
1
7
Martin-Fields, Marayne
Skyline
28.22
nwi
1
8
Frangal, Tamara
Redwood
28.71
nwi
1
9
Randall, Autumn
Oakland Tech
29.03
nwi
5
10
Rivas, Yeymi
San Fran Univ HS
29.88
+1.7
6
11
Williams, Deja
Bishop O'Dowd
29.95
+1.7
6
12
Ledda, Kiana
Hayward
30.03
nwi
5
13
Kapoor, Ridha
Head-Royce
30.92
+1.7
6
14
Lien, Kathy
Skyline
31.22
+1.5
3
15
Ramsey, Maya
College Prep
32.05
+1.5
3
16
Spearman, Yahjede'
Castlemont
32.92
+1.5
3
17
McWoodson, Aniyah
Oakland Tech
33.11
nwi
5
18
Yee, Lauryn
Skyline
33.82
+1.5
3
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Julien, Aida
Head-Royce
58.86
3
2
Martin-Fields, Marayne
Skyline
1:00.07
3
3
Nicastro, Bianca
Healdsburg
1:00.95
3
4
Lu, Julia
San Fran Univ HS
1:03.20
3
5
Dozier, Lorynn
Berkeley
1:03.24
3
6
DazaSanchez, Angie
Alhambra
1:04.97
3
7
Byer, Alyssa
Bishop O'Dowd
1:06.14
2
8
Lien, Kathy
Skyline
1:09.18
2
9
Conley, Octavia
Berkeley
1:13.37
2
10
Yee, Lauryn
Skyline
1:19.48
2
11
Johnke, Kaitlyn
Oakland Tech
1:31.99
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heywood, Alison
Bishop O'Dowd
2:29.31
2
2
Hardy, Jade
Head-Royce
2:30.13
2
3
DosSantos, Miranda
Bishop O'Dowd
2:31.20
2
4
Merritt, Annie
Bishop O'Dowd
2:31.63
2
5
Brown, Blair
Bishop O'Dowd
2:41.98
2
6
Lindsey, Marlaina
Skyline
2:48.26
1
7
Arango, Jessica
San Marin
2:48.68
1
8
Ntekume, Odiri
Berkeley
2:49.50
2
9
Allison, Maddy
Bishop O'Dowd
2:57.54
1
10
Kiniris, Evia
Berkeley
2:59.53
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hernandez, Alexandra
Livermore
5:21.88
2
2
Timbrell, Allie
Alhambra
5:22.37
2
3
Byer, Alyssa
Bishop O'Dowd
5:23.10
2
4
Kuehn, Kaitlyn
San Marcos
5:24.64
2
5
May, Keisha
Bishop O'Dowd
5:26.45
2
6
Mills, Sophie
Piedmont
5:28.04
2
7
Haley, Hannah
Windsor
5:30.12
2
8
Logan, Julianna
San Marcos
5:39.47
1
9
Abdo, Biritu
Berkeley
5:41.94
2
10
Zhang, Kelly
College Prep
5:42.57
2
11
Wildenradt, Annika
San Fran Univ HS
5:44.20
1
12
Seevak, Emma
Piedmont
5:45.38
2
13
Glavin, Amanda
College Prep
5:50.04
2
14
Kitadi, Saki
College Prep
5:53.88
1
15
CORTES, DAISY
Cathedral City
5:56.76
1
16
Dinh, Crystal
Alhambra
6:05.01
1
17
Kelley, Katie
San Fran Univ HS
6:15.20
1
18
Uzawa, Karin
Berkeley
6:15.39
1
19
Allison, Maddy
Bishop O'Dowd
6:21.63
1
20
Takamori, Mika
San Fran Univ HS
6:23.03
1
21
Drake-Tripp, Ana
Healdsburg
6:34.48
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fisher, Jewel
San Marcos
11:51.01
1
2
Pacheco, Rocio
San Marcos
11:53.17
1
3
Haley, Hannah
Windsor
12:02.00
1
4
Bollinger, Michelle
San Marin
12:32.66
1
5
Logan, Julianna
San Marcos
12:34.59
1
6
CORTES, DAISY
Cathedral City
12:56.63
1
7
Johnke, Kaitlyn
Oakland Tech
15:43.78
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Kristen
Skyline
14.88
+1.2
2
2
Awakoaiye, Kara
Bishop O'Dowd
15.78
+1.2
2
3
Sanders, Rayven
Oakland Tech
16.62
+1.2
2
4
Karandikar, Aanavi
San Marcos
17.47
+1.2
2
5
Bromley, Kay
Alhambra
17.53
+1.2
2
6
Burgess, Hyidea'
Skyline
18.36
+1.2
2
7
Ruiz, Devyn
Healdsburg
18.90
+0.0
1
8
Schaffner, McKenzie
Healdsburg
18.96
+0.0
1
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kunz, Anastasia
San Marcos
48.42
2
2
Burgess, Hyidea'
Skyline
48.76
2
3
Schaffner, McKenzie
Healdsburg
49.09
2
4
Karandikar, Aanavi
San Marcos
50.74
2
5
Bromley, Kay
Alhambra
53.22
2
6
Sanders, Rayven
Oakland Tech
54.15
2
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hyidea'
,
Johnson
,
Ngo
,
Smith-Ba
Skyline
50.44
1
2
Bartlett
,
Frangal
,
Hendrick
,
Rapoff
Redwood
53.19
1
3
Conley
,
Ho
,
Mlodzik
,
Murphy
Berkeley
54.35
1
4
Banks
,
Baum
,
Feuille
,
Hoeber
San Fran Univ HS
54.52
1
5
Fraenkel
,
Reed
,
Rescalvo
,
Straight
College Prep
55.16
1
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Conley
,
Murphy
,
Piccillo
,
Young
Berkeley
1:53.29
1
2
Fisher
,
Kunz
,
Masini
,
Vance
San Marcos
1:54.04
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Awakoaiy
,
Heywood
,
Loman
,
May
Bishop O'Dowd
4:11.43
1
2
Fisher
,
Garratt
,
Kunz
,
Tracy
San Marcos
4:21.41
1
3
Gilbert
,
Lindsey
,
Martin-F
,
Moala
Skyline
4:50.32
1
4
Bolden
,
Brown
,
Evans
,
Jenkins
Bishop O'Dowd
4:52.41
1
5
Johnson
,
Lien
,
Ly
,
Wilson
Skyline
5:12.51
1
6
Hyidea'
,
Mac
,
Smith-Ba
,
Yee
Skyline
5:13.37
1
Womens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reed
,
Rescalvo
,
Straight
,
Zhang
College Prep
1:57.21
1
2
Conley
,
Mlodzik
,
Murphy
,
Piccillo
Berkeley
1:57.49
1
3
Harris
,
Moala
,
Sims
,
Wilson
Skyline
2:08.74
1
--
Fisher
,
Garratt
,
Kunz
,
Tracy
San Marcos
DQ
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fisher
,
Kuehn
,
Logan
,
Pacheco
San Marcos
13:16.61
1
2
Glavin
,
Kitadi
,
Straight
,
Zhang
College Prep
14:03.28
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Upshur, Gabrielle
Hayward
33-01.00
(10.08m)
1
2
Kimble, Ny'Jhamiere
Castlemont
30-07.00
(9.32m)
1
3
Toral, Veronica
San Marcos
29-09.00
(9.07m)
1
4
Unti, Millie
Healdsburg
28-06.00
(8.69m)
1
5
Montoya, Charlotte
Redwood
27-10.00
(8.48m)
1
6
Toki, Lina
Hayward
26-05.00
(8.05m)
1
7
Mitchell, Natalie
Bishop O'Dowd
25-10.00
(7.87m)
1
8
Acosta, Iya
Skyline
25-06.00
(7.77m)
1
9
Haefke, Salena
Alhambra
25-04.00
(7.72m)
1
10
Sine, Emily
Redwood
23-02.00
(7.06m)
1
11
King, Tiara
Skyline
22-07.00
(6.88m)
1
12
Ramsey, Maya
College Prep
21-11.00
(6.68m)
1
--
Reid, Angela
Hayward
ND
(--)
1
--
Evans, Janaa
Skyline
ND
(--)
1
--
Gilbert, Jamilah
Skyline
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Upshur, Gabrielle
Hayward
95-08
(29.16m)
1
2
Toki, Lina
Hayward
87-07
(26.70m)
1
3
Toral, Veronica
San Marcos
84-03
(25.68m)
1
4
Haefke, Salena
Alhambra
81-00
(24.69m)
1
5
Unti, Millie
Healdsburg
78-00
(23.77m)
1
6
Mitchell, Natalie
Bishop O'Dowd
74-09
(22.78m)
1
7
Sine, Emily
Redwood
69-05
(21.16m)
1
8
Acosta, Iya
Skyline
64-04
(19.61m)
1
9
King, Tiara
Skyline
61-04
(18.69m)
1
10
Montoya, Charlotte
Redwood
61-02
(18.64m)
1
11
Tran, Jasmine
Skyline
56-08
(17.27m)
1
12
Ramsey, Maya
College Prep
54-06
(16.61m)
1
13
Gilbert, Jamilah
Skyline
53-09
(16.38m)
1
14
Rajput, Shakti
Berkeley
48-01
(14.66m)
1
15
Kimble, Ny'Jhamiere
Castlemont
47-09
(14.55m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sanders, Rayven
Oakland Tech
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
2
Garratt, Charlotte
San Marcos
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3
Sudlow, Jenna
San Marin
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
Frangal, Tamara
Redwood
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
5
Martin-Dauz, Ivy
Bishop O'Dowd
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
6
Westerlund, Emma
San Marin
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
7
Rapoff, Kate
Redwood
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
8
Luboviski, Kiasi
Bishop O'Dowd
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
--
Nicastro, Bianca
Healdsburg
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vance, Caroline
San Marcos
16-08.50
(5.09m)
nwi
1
2
Ruiz, Devyn
Healdsburg
16-08.00
(5.08m)
nwi
1
3
Hendrickson, Lindsay
Redwood
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
1
4
Fraenkel, Julia
College Prep
16-02.00
(4.93m)
nwi
1
5
Dunbar, Ariel
San Marin
13-03.00
(4.04m)
nwi
1
6
Luboviski, Kiasi
Bishop O'Dowd
13-01.25
(3.99m)
nwi
1
7
Williams, Deja
Bishop O'Dowd
12-08.50
(3.87m)
nwi
1
8
Ledda, Kiana
Hayward
12-03.00
(3.73m)
nwi
1
9
Teel, Rachel
San Marin
12-01.25
(3.69m)
nwi
1
10
Martin-Dauz, Ivy
Bishop O'Dowd
11-10.25
(3.61m)
nwi
1
11
Scales, Ashley
Head-Royce
11-08.50
(3.57m)
nwi
1
12
Tran, Jasmine
Skyline
11-01.00
(3.38m)
nwi
1
13
King, Tiara
Skyline
11-00.00
(3.35m)
nwi
1
14
Kapoor, Ridha
Head-Royce
10-09.50
(3.29m)
nwi
1
15
Gilbert, Jamilah
Skyline
10-07.50
(3.24m)
nwi
1
16
Spearman, Yahjede'
Castlemont
8-01.00
(2.46m)
nwi
1
17
McCullogh, Daja
Castlemont
5-10.00
(1.78m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vance, Caroline
San Marcos
34-02.50
(10.43m)
nwi
1
2
Hendrickson, Lindsay
Redwood
34-01.50
(10.40m)
nwi
1
3
Fraenkel, Julia
College Prep
33-09.75
(10.31m)
nwi
1
4
Martin-Dauz, Ivy
Bishop O'Dowd
32-07.25
(9.94m)
nwi
1
5
Ruiz, Devyn
Healdsburg
32-05.25
(9.89m)
nwi
1
6
Ngo, Tran
Skyline
31-07.00
(9.63m)
nwi
1
7
Westerlund, Emma
San Marin
31-00.75
(9.47m)
nwi
1
8
Luboviski, Kiasi
Bishop O'Dowd
30-07.00
(9.32m)
nwi
1
9
Kapoor, Ridha
Head-Royce
27-08.00
(8.43m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nicastro, Bianca
Healdsburg
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
More news
2013 Entries - Oakland Invitational Relays
2013 Results - St. Francis Invitational
436 shares:
Oakland Invitational Relays
,
Alhambra Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Martinez, California
,
Berkeley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Berkeley, California
,
Bishop O Dowd High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakland, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Bishop O Dowd High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakland, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
2
1
2017
7
2016
9
2015
31
7
2014
20
7
2013
24
27
2012
17
14
3
2011
21
9
2010
24
6
2009
12
2
2008
5
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!