RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Bishop O Dowd High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakland, California
you RUN the place
9500 Stearns Ave, Oakland, California, 94605, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Alyssa Byer
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
11
)
View
News (
31
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2018 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2017 - Brooks PR Invitational (1)
2017 - California CIF NCS Meet of Champions - North Coast Section (2)
2017 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2017 - Nike Boise Indoor (1)
2017 - Simplot Games (1)
2016 - California CIF NCS Meet of Champions - North Coast Section (2)
2016 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2016 - Mt. Carmel Invitational (3)
2016 - Sacramento Meet of Champions (2)
2016 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (1)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (9)
2015 - California CIF NCS XC Championships - North Coast Section (1)
2015 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (3)
2015 - Dublin Distance Fiesta (16)
2015 - Golden West Invitational (2)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (6)
2014 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (7)
2014 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2014 - California CIF NCS Meet of Champions - North Coast Section (3)
2014 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (6)
2013 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (7)
2013 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Sacramento Meet of Champions (5)
2013 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (7)
2012 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (9)
2011 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - Stanford Invitational (10)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (6)
2010 - California CIF NCS Meet of Champions - North Coast Section (4)
2010 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (7)
2010 - Stanford Invitational (7)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (10)
2009 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2008 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (5)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (1 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (1 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (6 videos)
2014 / 2015 - (3 videos)
All Videos
Search
Girls Varsity Division 4 (Small) 5k XC - Clovis XC Invitational 2014
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Oct 12th 2014, 6:31am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Clovis XC Invitational
- Oct 11, 2014
Mountain View Shelter, Clovis, CA, US
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Womens 5k Division 4 Varsity XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Satterlee, Gabby
Central Valley C
18:43.37
1
2
Amen, Jourdan
Bishop O'Dowd
18:55.76
2
3
Geisler, Ashley
J. Serra
19:04.89
3
4
Caya, Katherine
Rosary
19:06.24
4
5
Land, Cassie
Sonora
19:18.44
6
serhan, emily
Mayfield
19:27.61
5
7
Slabber, Shani
Central Valley C
19:30.29
6
8
Colonna, Nicole
Pinewood
19:32.67
9
Tighe, Katherine
Mayfield
19:33.70
7
10
Cooke, Julia
Bishop O'Dowd
19:35.03
8
11
Yanco, Tori
J. Serra
19:36.95
9
12
Byer, Alyssa
Bishop O'Dowd
19:39.55
10
13
LaSpada, Natalia
La Jolla Country
19:42.24
11
14
Theologidy, Mariah
Paraclete
19:43.90
12
15
Maurer, Lauren
Crean Lutheran S
19:46.66
13
16
Cohen, Maia
Flintridge Prep
19:46.97
14
17
O'Brien, Natalie
Flintridge Prep
19:48.32
15
18
Taylor, Grace
Bishop O'Dowd
19:50.88
16
19
Owen, Charlotte
J. Serra
19:51.48
17
20
Waters, Ellie
Ripon Christian
19:51.81
21
Fleming, Emma
Oaks Christian
19:55.01
18
22
Blodgett, Lianne
Crystal Springs
20:01.54
23
Landsiedel, Kirsten
Laguna Beach
20:13.00
19
24
Merchant, Brenna
Laguna Beach
20:13.46
20
25
Maucher, Makenna
La Salle
20:19.38
21
26
Kimball, Natalie
Laguna Beach
20:22.04
22
27
Roden, Georgia
Miramonte
20:22.66
23
28
Creson, Arden
Miramonte
20:26.11
24
29
Mayo, Ashley
La Salle
20:29.10
25
30
Harmon, Riley
Albany
20:29.31
26
31
Brajkovich, Ariana
La Reina
20:30.64
27
32
Sullivan, Julia
Oaks Christian
20:35.20
28
33
Alvarez, Taylor
Laguna Beach
20:35.52
29
34
Bennett, Gabi
Flintridge Prep
20:35.54
30
35
Gullikson, Linnea
Bishop O'Dowd
20:36.59
31
36
Giacobetti, Skylar
J. Serra
20:37.58
32
37
Shoemaker, Pearl
Laguna Beach
20:37.96
33
38
DE LA TORRE, JACEY
Albany
20:38.97
34
39
Knevelbaard, Annechien
Central Valley C
20:40.17
35
40
Giacobetti, Mckayla
J. Serra
20:40.58
36
41
Sanchez, Marisa
Mayfield
20:42.89
37
42
LaMontagne, Grace
Laguna Beach
20:43.58
38
43
Abruzzo, Sondra
Miramonte
20:45.38
39
44
French, Victoria
Sonora
20:49.16
45
Alvarado, Madison
Miramonte
20:49.17
40
46
Alvarez, Lauryn
Laguna Beach
20:50.64
41
47
Barsley, Jacqueline
La Reina
20:52.79
42
48
Byrd, Charisma
Rosary
20:54.99
43
49
Fortner, Sophie
Mayfield
20:56.79
44
50
Tafoya, Brieanna
Foothill (Pa
20:56.98
45
51
Posada, Makinna
Rosary
20:58.79
46
52
Rockwood, Sarah
Miramonte
20:59.99
47
53
Miller, Dorothea
Albany
21:02.03
48
54
White, Abby
Oaks Christian
21:03.11
49
55
Cuadradro, Rowan
Oaks Christian
21:03.34
50
56
Manos, Isabella
La Reina
21:03.38
51
57
Ballman, Alexis
Albany
21:06.69
52
58
Howard, Hannah
La Salle
21:07.56
53
59
Torres, Nyssa
Foothill (Pa
21:08.13
54
60
Hernandez, Mia
Rosary
21:08.56
55
61
Sones, Gabby
Foothill (Pa
21:09.17
56
62
Sciarra, Ariana
Crean Lutheran S
21:10.03
57
63
Marich, Abigail
La Salle
21:10.38
58
64
Reed, Camille
Valley Christian
21:11.28
59
65
Anders, Maizie
Foothill (Pa
21:16.13
60
66
Velazquez, Gabby
Paraclete
21:16.19
61
67
Anez, Andrea
Exeter
21:22.42
68
Reid, Sarah
Exeter
21:23.99
69
Coppola, Ella
J. Serra
21:24.78
62
70
Hesseltine, Holly
Rosary
21:25.13
63
71
Brusco, Natalia
Bishop O'Dowd
21:25.29
64
72
Shirley, Kaelyn
Bishop O'Dowd
21:25.61
65
73
Ruffier, Chloe
Rosary
21:27.11
66
74
Knapp, Samantha
La Salle
21:29.93
67
75
Tafoya, Alexis
Fillmore
21:32.57
68
76
Fishlow, Hannah
Miramonte
21:35.92
69
77
Ligsy, Savanna
Paraclete
21:38.09
70
78
Curran, Mary
Rosary
21:40.39
71
79
Fenderson, Alex
Valley Christian
21:42.40
72
80
Hendricks, Sidney
Mayfield
21:43.47
73
81
Kendra, Butters
La Reina
21:43.53
74
82
Murphy, Madison
Christian Brothe
21:44.51
75
83
Reyes, Mandy
Crean Lutheran S
21:44.96
76
84
Driussi, Annabel
Albany
21:46.32
77
85
Winter, Karina
St. Mary's (Stoc
21:46.43
78
86
Ruiz, Erika
Fillmore
21:52.45
79
87
Wendt, Amanda
La Reina
21:52.98
80
88
Morin, Sierra
Mayfield
21:53.39
81
89
McNicoll, Kelly
La Reina
21:53.68
82
90
Jacklich, Kayla
Ripon Christian
21:58.95
91
White, Bridget
Christian Brothe
22:01.10
83
92
Lee, Jessica
El Segundo
22:10.28
84
93
Zeile, Kendall
Oaks Christian
22:10.78
85
94
Watkins, Lexi
La Jolla Country
22:12.40
86
95
Curran, Hannah
El Segundo
22:12.77
87
96
Favre, Nicole
Valley Christian
22:13.42
88
97
Hawkins, Mary Rose
Mayfield
22:16.39
89
98
Lee, Bettina
La Salle
22:16.68
90
99
Reid, Sierra
La Reina
22:17.97
91
100
Ramos, Angelina
St. Paul
22:18.85
92
101
Fuchs, Eliana
Crystal Springs
22:19.00
102
Erickson, Morgan
Valley Christian
22:19.62
93
103
Garris, Chloe
Valley Christian
22:26.40
94
104
Uribe, Liz
St. Mary's (Stoc
22:27.60
95
105
Simi, Emily
Christian Brothe
22:31.41
96
106
Li, Kiko
Valley Christian
22:33.03
97
107
Morales, Brenda
Nordhoff
22:34.76
98
108
Thompson, Kaarina
Sonora
22:34.94
109
Segoviano, Briana
Fillmore
22:35.75
99
110
Roberts, Hannah
Paraclete
22:35.77
100
111
Burton, Olivia
Foothill (Pa
22:35.87
101
112
Almaraz, Sabrina
Foothill (Pa
22:36.04
102
113
Gutierrez, Mariela
El Segundo
22:36.68
103
114
Blanco, Ruth
St. Paul
22:36.81
104
115
Langley, Marissa
Flintridge Prep
22:36.90
105
116
DE LA TORRE, JILLY
Albany
22:40.40
106
117
Garcia, Aylin
Piner
22:40.66
107
118
Harmon, Brianna
El Segundo
22:42.32
108
119
Fregoso, Jacqueline
Foothill (Pa
22:42.78
109
120
Afong, Isabel
Christian Brothe
22:43.08
110
121
Vazquez, Kimberly
Fillmore
22:43.25
111
122
Mendoza, Kristine
Paraclete
22:46.73
112
123
Delgado, Sarah
North Monterey C
22:47.85
113
124
Orr, Joy
Crean Lutheran S
22:51.46
114
125
Ruiz, Catalina
Flintridge Prep
22:51.68
115
126
Collins, Shelby
Central Valley C
22:52.37
116
127
GOLDEN, Nona
Nordhoff
22:54.05
117
128
Gliacalone, Vanessa
Valley Christian
22:56.46
118
129
Young, Adrienne
Valley Christian
22:59.59
119
130
Peters, Amanda
Oaks Christian
23:02.50
120
131
Dominguez, Alondra
St. Paul
23:02.98
121
132
Wilkins, Isabella
Ripon Christian
23:05.35
133
SANTOS, DEANNA
Seaside
23:06.05
122
134
SOLORIO, MARITZA
North Monterey C
23:06.66
123
135
Robinson, Sarah
El Segundo
23:07.28
124
136
Johnson, Genevieve
El Segundo
23:07.56
125
137
CROSS, EMILY
Central Valley C
23:10.26
126
138
Schwartz, Molly
Flintridge Prep
23:11.66
127
139
Avdeeff, Sarah
Nordhoff
23:12.53
128
140
Starkey, Makenna
Rosamond
23:12.77
141
Beas, Dulce
Corcoran
23:16.43
142
Huynh, Elena
Seaside
23:19.55
129
143
Howell, Shannon
Crean Lutheran S
23:21.26
130
144
Madias, Marianne
Oaks Christian
23:22.52
131
145
Gallardo, Sofia
Fillmore
23:27.36
132
146
Scott, Willow
Flintridge Prep
23:27.64
133
147
Rosato, Hannah
St. Mary's (Stoc
23:30.03
134
148
Murphy, Mackenzie
Paraclete
23:32.73
135
149
Ibarra, Elisa
North Monterey C
23:32.79
136
150
Mejia, Brenda
Miguel Contreras
23:35.14
137
151
Perez, Isabel
Oaks Christian
23:36.94
152
Munoz, Zuley
Piner
23:37.46
138
153
Wang, Leia
Valley Christian
23:38.76
139
154
French, Kenia
Crystal Springs
23:39.46
155
Buechner, Hannah
Morro Bay
23:39.97
156
Tooker, Traci
Crean Lutheran S
23:41.55
140
157
Munoz, Jenna
St. Mary's (Stoc
23:42.23
141
158
Espino, Alexus
North Monterey C
23:42.80
142
159
Cota, Victoria
Corcoran
23:44.09
160
Golden, Nicole
Nordhoff
23:45.84
143
161
Grimmius, Jessica
Central Valley C
23:46.87
144
162
Smotrich, Gabrielle
La Jolla Country
23:47.01
145
163
Ouk, Molika
Piner
23:47.79
146
164
Perez, Maria
Fillmore
23:48.25
147
165
Perez, Sienna
St. Paul
23:49.48
148
166
Hawks, Natalie
Sonora
23:50.92
167
Cantiller, Giselle
Christian Brothe
23:52.65
149
168
Luther, Jade
Crean Lutheran S
23:54.26
150
169
JUNGO, April
Nordhoff
23:54.79
151
170
Rosenthal, Ingrid
Albany
23:56.80
152
171
Tooley, Jacqueline
La Salle
24:00.46
153
172
Haner, Holly
Valley Christian
24:02.03
154
173
Griffin, Lexi
El Segundo
24:07.31
155
174
Adams, Linda
Exeter
24:10.23
175
VASQUEZ, DESTANEY
North Monterey C
24:10.51
156
176
Sanchez, Tatiana
St. Paul
24:11.15
157
177
Parry, Nicole
La Jolla Country
24:11.68
158
178
Robles, Andrea
Piner
24:18.05
159
179
Lopez, Kassandra
North Monterey C
24:22.19
160
180
Peritz, Zoe
La Jolla Country
24:24.99
161
181
Bayles, Brianna
Calvary Chapel (
24:27.02
182
Valdiva, Valerie
Rosamond
24:29.67
183
Gutierrez, Andrea
Calvary Chapel (
24:31.75
184
Blackwell, Sheena
Piner
24:36.73
162
185
Nason, Hanna
Paraclete
24:36.82
163
186
Dahl, Anna
Christian Brothe
24:39.91
164
187
Hunter, Madi
Valley Christian
24:42.63
165
188
Ramirez, Daniela
Seaside
24:45.76
166
189
Willey, Alayna
Ripon Christian
24:45.83
190
PONCE, Diana
Nordhoff
25:02.11
167
191
Hammond, Natalie
La Jolla Country
25:03.23
168
192
Degroot, Amber
Central Valley C
25:11.08
169
193
Keane, Caitlin
La Jolla Country
25:17.01
170
194
Aguilar, Veronica
Seaside
25:19.36
171
195
Osorio, Natalia
Seaside
25:22.55
172
196
Parrino, Rebecca
St. Mary's (Stoc
25:23.12
173
197
Perez, Breanna
Nordhoff
25:31.79
174
198
Tsai, Anaiis
St. Mary's (Stoc
25:37.69
175
199
Wheeler, Chloe
Valley Christian
25:45.52
176
200
Ortiz, Reyna
North Monterey C
25:56.03
177
201
Ogden, Nicole
J. Serra
26:07.69
178
202
Stratton, Courtney
Morro Bay
26:15.65
203
Almaguer, Amariza
Fillmore
26:20.03
179
204
Duston, Samantha
Morro Bay
26:24.39
205
Cabrera, Brianna
St. Mary's (Stoc
26:42.49
180
206
Rodriguez, Illeana
Rosamond
26:43.37
207
Ramirez, Jennifer
Miguel Contreras
26:50.25
181
208
Cruz, Crystal
Miguel Contreras
26:54.07
182
209
Mitchell, Mason
Seaside
27:00.73
183
210
Ranieri, Rachel
Heritage Christi
27:01.63
211
Ramos, Ariel
Miguel Contreras
27:34.71
184
212
Rodriguez, Leslie
Miguel Contreras
27:46.14
185
213
Alejo, Araceli
Miguel Contreras
27:51.49
186
214
Salgado, Angelica
Corcoran
27:55.17
215
Gutierrez, Maria
Morro Bay
27:58.57
216
Monroy, Mariana
Rosamond
27:59.69
217
Miguel, Mariana
Seaside
28:58.96
187
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Amber Gore of Redondo Union - Winner girls extra large schools ra
Andres Vizcarra of Beaumont - Winner boys large schools race 2014
Boys Championship 5k XC - Clovis XC Invitational 2014
Boys Frosh-Soph Divisions 1 and 2 (Large and XL) 5k XC - Clovis X
Boys Frosh-Soph Divisions 3 and 4 (Small and Medium) 5k XC - Clov
Boys JV Divisions 1 and 2 (Large and XL) 5k XC - Clovis XC Invita
Boys JV Divisions 3 and 4 (Small and Medium) 5k XC - Clovis XC In
Boys Varsity Division 1 (XL) 5k XC - Clovis XC Invitational 2014
Boys Varsity Division 2 (Large) 5k XC - Clovis XC Invitational 20
Boys Varsity Division 3 (Medium) 5k XC - Clovis XC Invitational 2
Boys Varsity Division 4 (Small) 5k XC - Clovis XC Invitational 20
Candela Fernandez of Burbank - 3rd place girls championship race
Claire Graves of Citrus Valley - Runner-up large schools girls ra
Colin Burke of Bishop O'Dowd - Winner boys small schools rac
Destiny Collins of Great Oak - Winner girls championship race 201
Gabby Satterlee of Central Valley Christian - Winner girls small
Girls Championship 5k XC - Clovis XC Invitational 2014
Girls Frosh-Soph Divisions 1 and 2 (Large and XL) 5k XC - Clovis
Girls Frosh-Soph Divisions 3 and 4 (Small and Medium) 5k XC - Clo
Girls JV Divisions 1 and 2 (Large and XL) 5k XC - Clovis XC Invit
Girls JV Divisions 3 and 4 (Small and Medium) 5k XC - Clovis XC I
Girls Varsity Division 1 (XL) 5k XC - Clovis XC Invitational 2014
Girls Varsity Division 2 (Large) 5k XC - Clovis XC Invitational 2
Girls Varsity Division 3 (Medium) 5k XC - Clovis XC Invitational
Girls Varsity Division 4 (Small) 5k XC - Clovis XC Invitational 2
Jacob Russo of Clovis - Winner boys extra large schools race 2014
Kasey Knevelbaard of Immanuel - Runner-up in boys championship ra
Megan McCandless of Granada - Winner large schools girls race 201
Megan Melnyk of Crescenta Valley - 2nd place girls extra large sc
Shannon MacKellar of Esperanza - Winner girls medium schools race
Spencer Dodds of Great Oak - 6th place boys championship race 201
Taylor Walker of Great Oak - Winner girls large school JV race 20
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
More videos
Girls Division 3 Highlights - California CIF Cross Country State Championships 2014
Girls Division 3 5k XC - Stanford XC Invitational 2014
0 shares:
Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational
,
Albany High Track & Field and Cross Country - Albany, California
,
Bishop O Dowd High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakland, California
,
Calvary Chapel Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Downey, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Bishop O Dowd High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakland, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
2
1
2017
7
2016
9
2015
31
7
2014
20
7
2013
24
27
2012
17
14
3
2011
21
9
2010
24
6
2009
12
2
2008
5
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!